Dairy Farm Residences Pricing

Dairy Farm Residences Price List

To check on unit availability, see the Balance Units Chart

TypePrice Min.Price Max.
1 Bedroom739,000910,000
1 Bedroom + study893,0001,058,000
2 bedroom1,014,0001,196,000
2 Bedroom Premium + Study1,276,0001,540,000
3 Bedroom1,165,0001,339,000
3 Bedroom Dual - key1,373,0001,663,000
3 Bedroom Premium + Flexi1,495,0001,714,000
4 Bedroom1,588,0001,809,000
4 Bedroom Dual- key1,753,0001,956,000
5 Bedroom1,884,0002,096,000
5 Bedroom + Flexi Penthouse2,234,0002,347,000

(All prices for Dairy Farm Residences displayed here are for reference purposes. Prices are subject to change from time to time without prior notice. This webpage cannot be held responsible for any inaccuracies, omissions and/or dispute.)

Book An Appointment to view Dairy Farm Residences ShowFlat & get VVIP Discounts (Limited Time), Direct Developer Price, & Hardcopy E-Brochure. Guaranteed with Best Price Possible.

OR

Fill up the form on the right and get a copy of Dairy Farm Residences Price, E-Brochure, and Latest Updates!

 Strictly no spam policy.

error: Content is protected !!